Tuesday, September 27, 2022

orders@custompartners.com
T: (516) 352-7533
F: (516) 352-7923

> Shop > TechLogix
Your cart is empty
Filtering by:
Clear all
Brand: TechLogix
Brand
1–10 of 10 results
10 results
Per Page:
Sort
1–10 of 10 results
10 results
Page 1 of 1
TechLogix
Wall mounted fiber distribution box - 6 port with outdoor rating ( requires couplers ) more...
TechLogix
Single mode 900um LC click on connector each more...
TechLogix
3 meter standard fiber patch cord - duplex single mode OS2 LC to LC more...
TechLogix
1 meter standard fiber patch cord - duplex single mode OS2 LC to LC more...
TechLogix
1000 foot 6 strand OS2 plenum/indoor/outdoor rated more...
TechLogix
1000 foot Single mode 2 strand fiber spool, plenum/indoor/outdoor rated more...
TechLogix
15 meter Media over fiber optic cable - USB 3.0, 2.0, 1.1 M to F plenum rated more...
TechLogix
10 meter Media over fiber optic cable - USB 3.0, 2.0, 1.1 M to F plenum rated more...
TechLogix
Universal Fiber test kit more...
TechLogix
ECO fiber termination kit more...
1–10 of 10 results
10 results
Page 1 of 1
Home|About Us|Brands|Contact|My Account|Clearance | Terms Of Use | Privacy Statement
Copyright 2022 by Custom Partners Distribution